Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections 2019 YSRCP Candidate List

DistrictAssembly ConstituencyYCP
AnantapurAnantapur UrbanAnanta Venktramireddy
AnantapurDharmavaramKetireddy Venktramireddy
AnantapurGuntakalYella Reddigari Venktramireddy
AnantapurHindupurK Ahmad Khan
AnantapurKadiri
AnantapurKalyandurgKV Ushashri Charan
AnantapurMadakasira (SC)M Tippayyaswamy
AnantapurPenukondaM Sankar Narayan
AnantapurPuttaparthiD Sridhar Reddy
AnantapurRaptaduTopudurti Prakash Reddy
AnantapurRayadurgKapu Ramachandrareddy
AnantapurSinganamalaJonnalagadda Padmavathi
AnantapurTadipatriKethireddy Peddarerddy
AnantapurUravakondaY Visweswara Reddy
ChittoorChandragiriChevireddy Bhaskar Reddy
ChittoorChittoorRM Srinivas
ChittoorGangadhara NelloreK Narayana Swami
ChittoorMadanapalleBasha
ChittoorNagariRK Roja
ChittoorPalamanerN Venkatai Goud
ChittoorPileruChintala Ramachandra Reddy
ChittoorPunganurP Ramachandrareddy
ChittoorPuthalapattuJM Srinivas
ChittoorSathyaveduK Adimulam
ChittoorSrikalahasthiMadusudan reddy
ChittoorThamballapallePeddireddy Dwarakanath reddy
ChittoorTirupathiBumana Karunakar reddy
ChittorKuppamK Chandramouli
East GodavariAmalapuramViswaroop P
East GodavariAnaparthyDr. Suryanarayana Reddy
East GodavariGannavaram (EG)Chittibabu Kondeti
East GodavariJaggampetaJyotula Chanttbbai
East GodavariKakinada RuralK Kannababu
East GodavariKamalapurD Chandrashekar Reddy
East GodavariKothapetaChirla Jaggireddy
East GodavariMandapetaPilli Subhash Chandrabose
East GodavariMummidivaramVenkata Sathish Kumar
East GodavariPeddapuramThota Vani
East GodavariPithapuramDorababu
East GodavariPrathipadu(SC)Poorna Chandra Prasad Parvatha
East GodavariRajahmundry CitySuryaprakash Rao Rautu
East GodavariRajahmundry RuralAkula VeeraRaju
East GodavariRajanagaramJ Raja
East GodavariRamachandrapuramNagulapalli Dhanalaxmi
East GodavariRampachodavaram (ST)Srinivas Challaboina
East GodavariRazoleP RajesharaRao
East GodavariTuniTadiseeti Raja
GunturBapatlaKona Raghupathi
GunturChilakaluripetaVidadhala Rajini
GunturGuntur EastMd Mustafa
GunturGuntur WestYesuratnam
GunturGurajalaKasu Mahesh Reddy
GunturMacherlaPinnelli Ramakrishnareddy
GunturMangalagiriAlla Ramakrishnareddy
GunturNarasaraopetGopireddy Srinivasareddy
GunturPedakurapaduNamburi Shankar Rao
GunturPonnurKilari Rossaiah
GunturPrathipadu(SC)Sucharitha Mekathoti
GunturRepalleMopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao
GunturSattenapalliAmabati Rambabu
GunturTadikondaUndavalli Sridevi
GunturTenaliAnnabattuni Siva Kumar
GunturVemuruNagarjuna
GunturVinukondaBolla Brhmanayudu
KrishnaAvanigaddaRamesh Babu Simhadri
KrishnaGannavaram(Krishna)Yarlagadda Venkt Rao
KrishnaGudiwadaKodali Nani
KrishnaJaggayyapetUdayabhanu Samineni
KrishnaKaikaluruDulam Nageswara Rao
KrishnaMachilipatnamPerni Nani
KrishnaMylavaramVasantha Krishna Prasad
KrishnaNandigamaJaganmohan Rao
KrishnaNuzvidMeka Venkata Pratap Apparao
KrishnaPamarru (SC)Anil Kumar
KrishnaPedanaJogi Ramesh
KrishnaPenamaluruKolusu Parthasaradhi
KrishnaTiruvuruRakshana Nidhi
KrishnaVijayawada CentralMalladi Vishnu
KrishnaVijayawada EastBoppana Bav Kumar
KrishnaVijayawada WestVellampalli Srinivas
KurnoolAdoniY Sai Prakash Reddy
KurnoolAllagaddaGangula Vijeydrareddy
KurnoolAlurJayaram
KurnoolBanaganapalleKatasani Ramireddy
KurnoolDhoneRajendranath
KurnoolKodumur ( SC)Dr. Sudhakar Babu
KurnoolKurnoolHafiz Khan
KurnoolMantralayamY Balanagi Reddy
KurnoolNandikotkur (SC)Arther
KurnoolNandyalSilpa Ravichanra Reddy
KurnoolPanyamKatasani Rambhupal Reddy
KurnoolPattikondaSridevi
KurnoolSrisailamShilpa Chakrapani Reddy
KurnoolYemmiganurA Chennakesava Reddy
NelloreAtmakuruMekapati Goutam Reddy
NelloreGuduruVaraprasad
NelloreKavaliRamireddy Pratap Kumar Reddy
NelloreKovurNallapureddy PrasannaKumar Reddy
NelloreNellore CityAnil Kumar Yadav
NelloreNellore RuralKatamreddy SridharReddy
NelloreSarvepalliKakani Govardhan Reddy
NelloreSullurpeta (SC)Sanjeevaih
NelloreUdayagiriMekapati Chandrashekarreddy
NelloreVenkatagiriAnam Ramnarayana Reddy
PrakasamAddankiD Chenchu Garataih
PrakasamChiralaAmanachi KrishnaMohan
PrakasamDarsiMedisetty Venugopal
PrakasamGiddalurAnna Venkata Rambabu
PrakasamKandukurMahidhar Manugunta
PrakasamKanigiriMadhusudan Yadav
PrakasamKondapiDr. M. Venkaih
PrakasamMarkapuramKP Nagarjuna Reddy
PrakasamOngoleBalineni Srinivasareddy
PrakasamParchurDaggubati VenkateswaraRao
PrakasamSanthanuthalapaduTJR Sudhakar Babu
PrakasamYerragondapalemDr. Suresh Adimulam
SrikakulamAmadalavalasaTammineni Sitaram
SrikakulamEtcherlaKiran Kumar
SrikakulamIchapuramSai Raju
SrikakulamNarsannapetaDhjarmana Krishnadas
SrikakulamPalasaAppala raju S
SrikakulamPathapatnamReddy Shanthi
SrikakulamPathikondaKalavathi V
SrikakulamRajamKambala Jogulu
SrikakulamSrikakulamDarmana Prasad Rao
SrikakulamTekkaliTilak
VijayanagaramGajapathinagaramBotsa Appala Narasayya
VisakhapatnamAnakapalleAVSS Amarnath
VisakhapatnamArakuChitti Phalguna
VisakhapatnamBhimiliAvanthi Srinivas
VisakhapatnamChodavaramDharmasri Karanam
VisakhapatnamGajuwakaT Nagireddy
VisakhapatnamMadugulaMuthala Naidu
VisakhapatnamNarsipatnamUmasankar Ganesh
VisakhapatnamPaderuBaghyalakshmi
VisakhapatnamPayakaraopetaGolla Babu Rao
VisakhapatnamPendurthiHarith Raj
VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam EastA Viajya Nirmala
VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam NorthKK Raju
VisakhapatnamVishakapatnam SouthD Srinivas
VisakhapatnamVishakapatnam WestVijaya Prasad
VisakhapatnamYelamanchiliKanna Babu Raju
VizianagaramBobbiliSampangi China Appala Naidu
VizianagaramCheepurupalleBotsa Satyanarayana
VizianagaramKurupamPamula Srivani
VizianagaramNellimarlaBadukonda Appalanaidu
VizianagaramParvathipuramA Joga Rao
VizianagaramS.KotaBaduganti Srinivas
VizianagaramSalurRajanna Dora
VizianagaramVizianagaramVeerabadraswami
West GodavariAchantaC Sriranganatha Raj
West GodavariBhimmavaramSrinivasa Grandi
West GodavariChintalapudiAliaza
West GodavariDenduluruKotaru Appaiah Chowdary
West GodavariEluruAlla Nani
West GodavariGopalapuramVenktra Rao
West GodavariKovvurVanitha T
West GodavariNarasapuramM Prasad Raju
West GodavariNidadavoleGS Naidu
West GodavariParvathipuramDr Babji
West GodavariPolavaramBalaraju
West GodavariTadepalligudemKottu Satyanarayana
West GodavariTanukuKarumuru Venkata Nageswara Rao
West GodavariUndiPVL Narasimha Raju
West GodavariUnguturuP Srinivas Rao
YSR KadapaBadvelVenkata Subbaih
YSR KadapaJammalamaduguSudeer Reddy
YSR KadapaKamalapurRavindranath Reddy
YSR KadapaKodurK Srinivas
YSR KadapaMydukurRagurami Reddy
YSR KadapaProddaturRachamallu Sivaprasad reddy
YSR KadapaPulivendulaYs Jagan
YSR KadapaRajampetMeda Mallikarjun Reddy
YSR KadapaRayachotiGadikota Srikanth Redy
YSR KadapaYSR KadapaAmzad Basha

Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *