Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections – Telugu Desham Party TDP 2019 Candidate List

DistrictConstituency Candidate Name
SrikakulamIchapuramBendalam Ashok
SrikakulamPalasaGouthu Sireesha
SrikakulamTekkaliKinjarapu Atchem Naidu
SrikakulamPathapatnamKalamata Venkataramana
SrikakulamSrikakulamGunda lakshmi Devi
SrikakulamAmudalavalasaKuna Ravi Kumar
SrikakulamEtcherlaKimidi Kala venkatarao
SrikakulamNarsannapetaBaggu Ramanamurthy
SrikakulamRajamKondru Murali Mohan
VizianagaramKurupamJanardhan Dhatraj
VizianagaramParvathipuramBobbili Chiranjeevulu
VizianagaramSalurR.P Banjdev
VizianagaramBobbiliSujayakrishna Rangarao
VizianagaramCheepurupalleKimidi Nagarjuna
VizianagaramGajapathinagaramK.A Naidu
VisakhapatnamS.Kotakolla Lalitha Kumari
VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam EastVelagapudi Ramakrishna
VisakhapatnamVishakapatnam SouthVasupalli Ganesh Kumar
VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam NorthGhanta Srinivasa Rao
VisakhapatnamVishakapatnam WestP.G.V.R Naidu
VisakhapatnamArakuKidari Sravan kumar
VisakhapatnamPaderuGiddi Eswari
VisakhapatnamAnakapallePeela Govinda Satyanarayana
VisakhapatnamYelamanchiliPanchakarla Ramesh Babu
VisakhapatnamPayakaraopetaDr. Budumuri Bangaraiah
VisakhapatnamNarsipatnamChintakayala Ayyanapatrudu
East GodavariTuniYenamala Krishnudu
East GodavariPrathipaduVarapula Jogi Raju (Raja)
East GodavariKakinada RuralPilli Ananthalakshmi
East GodavariPeddapuramNimmakayala Chinnarajappa
East GodavariAnaparthyNallamilli Ramakrishna Reddy
East GodavariKakinada CityVanamadi Venkateswara Rao
East GodavariRamachandrapuramThota Trimurthulu
East GodavariMummidivaramDatla Subbaraju
East GodavariRazoleGollapalli Suryarao
East GodavariGannavaram (EG)Nelapudi Stalin Babu
East GodavariKothapetaBandaru Satyanandarao
East GodavariMandapetaVegulla Jogeswara Rao
East GodavariRajanagaramPendurthi Venkatesh
East GodavariRajahmundry CityAdi Reddy Bhavani
East GodavariRajahmundry RuralGorantla Buchaiah Chowdary
East GodavariJaggampetaJyothula Nehru
West GodavariKovvurVangalapudi Anitha
West GodavariAchantaPitani Satyanarayana
West GodavariPalakolluNimmala Ramanaidu
West GodavariBhimmavaramPulaparthi Ramanjaneyulu
West GodavariUndiVetukuri Venkata Siva Ramaraju
West GodavariTanukuArimilli Radhakrishna
West GodavariTadepalligudemEli Venkata Sudhasudhana Rao(NANI)
West GodavariDenduluruChintamaneni Prabhakar
West GodavariEluruBadeti kota Ramarao
West GodavariGopalapuramMuppidi Venkateswara Rao
West GodavariChintalapudiKarra Raja Rao
KrishnaTiruvuruKothapalli Syamuel Jawahar
KrishnaNuzvidMudraboyina Venkateswara Rao
KrishnaGannavaram(Krishna)Vallabhaneni Vamsi
KrishnaGudiwadaDevineni Avinash
KrishnaKaikaluruJayamangala Venkataramana
KrishnaMachilipatnamKollu Ravindra
KrishnaAvanigaddaMandali Budda Prasad
KrishnaPenamaluruBode Prasad
KrishnaVijayawada WestShabana Musarat Khatoon
KrishnaVijayawada CentralBonda Uma Maheswara Rao
KrishnaVijayawada EastGadde Rammohan Rao
KrishnaMylavaramDevineni Uma Maheswararao
KrishnaNandigamaTangirala Sowmaya
KrishnaJaggayyapetSriram Rajagopal Tatayya
GunturPedakurapaduKommalapati Sreedhar
GunturTadikondaSriram Malyadri
GunturMangalagiriNara Lokesh
GunturPonnurDullipalla Narendra Kumar
GunturVemuruNakka Anand Babu
GunturRepalleAnagani Satya Prasad
GunturTenaliAlapati Rajendra Prasad
GunturPrathipadu(SC)Dokka Manikya Prasad
GunturGuntur WestMaddala Giri
GunturGuntur EastMohammed Naseer
GunturChilakaluripetaPrathipati Pullarao
GunturSattenapalliKodela Sivaprasad
GunturVinukondaG V Anjaneyulu
GunturGurajalaYerapathineni Srinivas
PrakasamYerragondapalemBudhala Ajitha Rao
PrakasamParchurYelluri Sambasivarao
PrakasamAddankiGottipati Ravi
PrakasamChiralaKaranam Balaramakrishna Murthy
PrakasamSanthanuthalapaduB Vijay Kumar
PrakasamOngoleDamacharla Janardhan
PrakasamKandukurPothula Ramarao
PrakasamKondapiG.B.V Swamy
PrakasamMarkapuramKandula Narayana Reddy
PrakasamGiddalurM Ashok Reddy
NelloreAtmakuruBollineni Krishnaiah
NelloreKovurPolamreddy Srinivasulu Reddy
NelloreNellore CityPonguru Narayana
NelloreNellore RuralAdala Prabhakar Reddy
NelloreSarvepalliSomireddy Chandramohan Reddy
NelloreGuduruPasam Suneel
KadapaBadvelObulapuram Rajashekar
KadapaRajampetBathyala Changalrayudu
KadapaRayachotiReddyppagari Ramesh Kumar Reddy
KadapaPulivendulaSingareddy Venkata Satish Reddy
KadapaKamalapurPutha Narasimha Reddy
KadapaJammalamaduguPonnapureddy Rama Subbareddy
KadapaMydukurPutta Sudhakar Yadav
kurnoolAllagaddaBhuma Akhila Priya
kurnoolSrisailamBudda Rajeshakar Reddy
kurnoolPanyamGouru Charitha Reddy
kurnoolDhoneK.E Pratap
kurnoolPathikondaK.E Shyam Babu
kurnoolYemmiganurB. Jayanageshwara Reddy
kurnoolMantralayamThikka Reddy
kurnoolAdoniMeenakshi Naidu
kurnoolAlurKotla Sujathamma
AnanthapurRaptaduParitala Sriram
AnanthapurHindupurNandamuri Balakrishna
AnanthapurPenukondaB K Pardhasaradhi
AnanthapurPuttaparthiPalle Raghunadh Reddy
AnanthapurDharmavaramG Suryanarayana
ChittoorPileruNallari Kishore Kumar Reddy
ChittoorPunganurN Anusha Reddy
ChittoorChandragiriPulivarthi Venkata Mani Prasad(NANI)
ChittoorTirupathiM Sugunamma
ChittoorSrikalahasthiBojjala Sudheer Reddy
ChittoorNagariGali Bhanu Prakash
ChittoorPalamanerN Amarnadh Reddy
ChittoorKuppamNara Chandrababu Naidu

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *